Eternity Winner/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hang On!/ModA|Hang On!]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hang On!/ModA|Hang On!]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kapow Punch/ModA|Kapow Punch]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Kapow Punch/ModA|Kapow Punch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Smash/ModA|Smash]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Super Laby Bomb/ModA|Super Laby Bomb]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Super Laby Bomb/ModA|Super Laby Bomb]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RumblePumnSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[I am Stone/ModA|I am Stone]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RumblePumnSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[I am Stone/ModA|I am Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RumblePumnTSkill4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mont Blanc/ModA|Mont Blanc]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 13 March 2019
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Eternity Winner can also learn Force Skills.