Diangelion/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Venom]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Venom]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
=== [[Altar of Evil (Force)|Madness]] Skills === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Touch (Force)|Death Touch]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mortal Fear (Force)|Mortal Fear]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Plasma (Force)|Dark Plasma]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Force Skills|Mods}} | {{Force Skills|Mods}} |
Revision as of 14:30, 10 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
Madness Skills
Death Touch | |
Mortal Fear | |
Dark Plasma |
- In addition to these new skills, Diangelion can also learn Force Skills.