Diangelion/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Crusher (Force)|Land Crusher]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Land Crusher (Force)|Land Crusher]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloodlust (Force)|Bloodlust]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive22.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil (Force)|Altar of Evil]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive8.png}} |
Revision as of 13:58, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Diangelion can also learn Force Skills.