Dark Knight/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Active) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon14.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CAIcon14.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon18.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Strike]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 3 July 2019
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|
Skills (KR)
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|