Crimson Avenger/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(i will watch u guys making this template) |
(waiting for skills names) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
. | {| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Hyper Active === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon13.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon9.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon11.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon12.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon16.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon17.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon18.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate Magic Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:44, 21 August 2014
Hyper Active |
Special Active
|
Active |
Passive
|