Category:1转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<noinclude>各角色职业的1转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| style="border-bottom: transparent; border-left: transparent; background: none transp...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Reflect.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Reflect.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Reflection/zh-hans|反弹功]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Reflection/zh-hans|反弹功]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[View Between/zh-hans|妖狐1式:念之爪]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Shake Chaos/zh-hans|妖狐2式:扰乱]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Mana Drain(Little Specter)/zh-hans|正气吸收]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Specter Walk/zh-hans|鬼神漫步]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 206: | Line 218: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FFist.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FFist.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Fist/Elesis/zh-hans|大暴杀]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Fist/Elesis/zh-hans|大暴杀]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon15.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dark Wave/zh-hans|黑暗波动]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon14.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma/zh-hans|植入烙印]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 223: | Line 241: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_active1.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:at_active1.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drone/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 突击核心]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drone/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 突击核心]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Space Crack/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 空间裂缝]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 03:41, 29 November 2014
各角色职业的1转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "1转MP0"
The following 108 pages are in this category, out of 108 total.
A
D
- Dark Wave (Aisha)/zh-hans
- Dark Wave/zh-hans
- Double Fire/zh-hans
- Drehen Hinter/zh-hans
- Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver/zh-hans
- Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot/zh-hans
- Dynamo Configuration - Magnetron/zh-hans
- Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drones/zh-hans
- Dynamo Configuration - Space Breach/zh-hans
E
- Echo Licht/zh-hans
- Eid Weise/zh-hans
- El Crystal Spectrum/zh-hans
- Elastic Bomb - Grenade Launcher/zh-hans
- Elastic Bomb - Hand Grenade/zh-hans
- Eldrasil's Fury/zh-hans
- Energy Drain/zh-hans
- Energy Road/zh-hans
- Energy Wave (Aisha)/zh-hans
- Entangle/zh-hans
- Explosive Fist (Elesis)/zh-hans
- Explosive Fist/zh-hans
- Explosive Trap/zh-hans