Category:变化MP3: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "绽情者" to "绽情师") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon (Force)/zh-hans|凤凰之爪]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon (Force)/zh-hans|凤凰之爪]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Immortal/zh-hans|不朽之王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 33: | Line 38: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|等离子切割]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|等离子切割]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metamorphy/zh-hans|幻化魔仙]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Zone (Force)/zh-hans|冲击地带]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 48: | Line 58: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Crazy Shot.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Crazy Shot.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Shot (Force)/zh-hans|疯狂空间]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Shot (Force)/zh-hans|疯狂空间]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twilight/zh-hans|踏月者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Callofruin.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Call of Ruin (Force)/zh-hans|灵魂夜风]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 63: | Line 78: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Nuclear.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Nuclear.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nuclear (Force)/zh-hans|离子弹]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Nuclear (Force)/zh-hans|离子弹]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nova Imperator/zh-hans|狱焰武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 82: | Line 102: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CASActive3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CASActive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper (Force)/zh-hans|杀阵命令]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper (Force)/zh-hans|杀阵命令]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Sariel/zh-hans|混沌女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|GigaStream.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream (Force)/zh-hans|爆发激光]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 97: | Line 122: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star (Force)/zh-hans|流星炮击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star (Force)/zh-hans|流星炮击]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Centurion/zh-hans|军团指挥官]]'''</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 112: | Line 139: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void (Force)/zh-hans|超真空掌]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void (Force)/zh-hans|超真空掌]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shakti/zh-hans|大罗]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA_5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Fire (Force)/zh-hans|狐火]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 133: | Line 165: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EternalFlame.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EternalFlame.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire (Force)/zh-hans|无尽火焰]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire (Force)/zh-hans|无尽火焰]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloody Queen/zh-hans|喋血之皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brandish Breaker (Force)/zh-hans|剑舞破坏]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 149: | Line 186: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mad Paradox/zh-hans|轮回迷途者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TiTSkill7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stardust Shower (Force)/zh-hans|星尘倾泻]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TiTSkill6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Strike (Force)/zh-hans|最强冲击]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 164: | Line 209: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton (Force)/zh-hans|时间终结]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton (Force)/zh-hans|时间终结]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diangelion/zh-hans|双星邪魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 182: | Line 232: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival (Force)/zh-hans|血之盛宴]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival (Force)/zh-hans|血之盛宴]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Minerva/zh-hans|密涅瓦]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Prime Operator/zh-hans|缔造机师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Drop (Force)/zh-hans|空投支援]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 197: | Line 257: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Herrscher/zh-hans|统御家]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gottvergessen Sense (Force)/zh-hans|亵神之镰]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:16, 7 March 2018
各角色职业的变化MP3的简体中文页面汇总。
艾索德
|
爱莎
|
蕾娜
|
雷文
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊芙
|
澄
|
艾拉
|
艾丽希斯
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
艾迪
|
露/希尔
|
萝丝
|
艾因
|
Pages in category "变化MP3"
The following 24 pages are in this category, out of 24 total.