Ara/Skills-ID: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Ara
AezoRikuze (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% transparent; border: medium none transparent;" |- | valign="top" | === Special Active === {| cellspacing="1" cellp...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Couple Skill" to "Bonding Skill") |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Special Active === | === Special Active === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:TempestDance2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tempest Dance]]<br>(旋風) | | align="center" width="150" | [[Tempest Dance/id|Tempest Dance]]<br>(旋風) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:WindWegde2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | Wolf Fang 2:<br>[[Wind Wedge]]<br>(風之楔) | | align="center" width="150" | Wolf Fang 2:<br>[[Wolf Stance 2: Wind Wedge/id|Wind Wedge]]<br>(風之楔) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:PullingPerice2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | Dragon Tooth 2:<br>[[Pulling Pierce]]<br>(晾羽) | | align="center" width="150" | Dragon Tooth 2:<br>[[Dragon Stance 2: Pulling Thrust/id|Pulling Pierce]]<br>(晾羽) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:AsuraSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Rising]]<br>(影之花蕾) | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Blast/id|Shadow Rising]]<br>(影之花蕾) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ShadowKnot2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | Exorcism 3: <br>[[Shadow Knot]]<br>(結影) | | align="center" width="150" | Exorcism 3: <br>[[Exorcism Stance 3: Shadoweave/id|Shadow Knot]]<br>(結影) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:FallingDragon2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Falling Dragon]]<br>(強龍鎚) | | align="center" width="150" | [[Falling Dragon/id|Falling Dragon]]<br>(強龍鎚) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
=== Active === | === Active === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gain Force]]<br>(吸功) | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Absorption/id|Gain Force]]<br>(吸功) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:QuickAttack.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:QuickAttack.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quick Attack]]<br>( | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quick Thrust/id|Quick Attack]]<br>(神速) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:BodyofSteel.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Body of Steel]]<br>(鐵山靠) | | align="center" width="150" | [[Steel Body/id|Body of Steel]]<br>(鐵山靠) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Force Spear]]<br>(氣功槍) | | align="center" width="150" | [[Force Spear/id|Force Spear]]<br>(氣功槍) | ||
|- style=" | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:HeavenlyStrike.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavenly | | align="center" width="150" | [[Heavenly Strike/id|Heavenly Strike]]<br>(天擊) | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Bonding Skill(Active)=== | |||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RelationSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Heavenly Love/id|Extreme Love Above The Sky]] (天上之愛) [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]]<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:55, 6 July 2023
Special Active
|
Active
|
Bonding Skill(Active)
|