Anemos/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Anemos
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SHOCK_HO.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SHOCK_HO.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Fall (Force)|Sharp Fall]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Fall (Force)|Sharp Fall]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|WSTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Crescent]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|WSTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gyro Kick]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:35, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Anemos can also learn Force Skills.