Quick Thrust: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #FA9B0A" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Max Hits !! Spirit Energy !! MP Cost !!Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 10 || 249% || rowspan="25" | 4 || rowspan="25" | -3 || rowspan="25" | 0 MP || rowspan="25" | 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 255% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 260% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 11 || 266% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 13 || 271% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 15 || 277% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 17 || 283% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 19 || 288% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 21 || 294% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 23 || 299% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 25 || 305% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 27 || 311% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 29 || 316% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 31 || 322% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 33 || 327% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 35 || 333% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 37 || 339% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 39 || 344% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 41 || 350% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 43 || 355% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="5" | -* || 361% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 367% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 372% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 378% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 383% | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #FA9B0A" | |- style="background: #FA9B0A" | ||
Line 72: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 25 || 283% | | align="left" | 25 || 283% | ||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 04:17, 19 December 2013
[Active] Ara thrusts her spear forward, dealing multiple hits on targets. This skill consumes 2 Spirit Orbs and uses no MP. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ara | Lv. 20 | 10 | 2 | Body of Steel |
Skill Information
- NA
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | Spirit Energy | MP Cost | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 249% | 4 | -3 | 0 MP | 8 Seconds |
2 | 255% | |||||
3 | 260% | |||||
4 | 11 | 266% | ||||
5 | 13 | 271% | ||||
6 | 15 | 277% | ||||
7 | 17 | 283% | ||||
8 | 19 | 288% | ||||
9 | 21 | 294% | ||||
10 | 23 | 299% | ||||
11 | 25 | 305% | ||||
12 | 27 | 311% | ||||
13 | 29 | 316% | ||||
14 | 31 | 322% | ||||
15 | 33 | 327% | ||||
16 | 35 | 333% | ||||
17 | 37 | 339% | ||||
18 | 39 | 344% | ||||
19 | 41 | 350% | ||||
20 (M) | 43 | 355% | ||||
21 | -* | 361% | ||||
22 | 367% | |||||
23 | 372% | |||||
24 | 378% | |||||
25 | 383% |
|-| KR=
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | Spirit Energy | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 184% | 4 | -2 | 0 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | 188% | |||||
3 | 192% | |||||
4 | 11 | 196% | ||||
5 | 13 | 201% | ||||
6 | 15 | 205% | ||||
7 | 17 | 209% | ||||
8 | 19 | 213% | ||||
9 | 21 | 217% | ||||
10 | 23 | 221% | ||||
11 | 25 | 225% | ||||
12 | 27 | 230% | ||||
13 | 29 | 234% | ||||
14 | 31 | 238% | ||||
15 | 33 | 242% | ||||
16 | 35 | 246% | ||||
17 | 37 | 250% | ||||
18 | 39 | 254% | ||||
19 | 41 | 259% | ||||
20 (M) | 43 | 263% | ||||
21 | -* | 267% | ||||
22 | 271% | |||||
23 | 275% | |||||
24 | 279% | |||||
25 | 283% |
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles.
Trivia
- In NA, this move has been renamed to Quick Thrust.
Updates
- 7/4/2013 KR
- Consume 3 orbs, damage increase.
- 07/11/2013 KR
- Effect Changed.
- Changed to Magical Damage.
- Spirit Energy consumption decreased.
- Cooldown decreased.
- Lunge distance increased.