Hamel Navy Officer: Difference between revisions
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Image:" to "[[File:") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Hamel Navy Officer''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Hamel Navy Officer''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 2 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Hamel Navy Officer]]/[[Miracle Alchemist]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Hamel Navy Officer (Laby).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Hamel Navy Officer (Laby).png]] | ||
Line 220: | Line 224: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Hamel Navy Officer, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Hamel Navy Officer, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 2 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Hamel Navy Officer.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Hamel Navy Officer.png]] |
Revision as of 04:35, 16 December 2022
Availability
History
Characters
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Hamel Officer Uniform Set] | [Hamel Navy Officer's Symbol] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Hamel Navy Officer set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Hamel Navy Officer set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Hamel Navy Officer set for Noah. |
![]() |
Repackaged Ice Burner 2 | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Hamel Navy Officer/Miracle Alchemist/Archpriest set for Elsword ~ Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Hamel Navy Officer, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 2 | An item that can be exchanged for Repackaged Ice Burner 1) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Hamel Navy Officer Set Cube | A cube that contains all Hamel Navy Officer Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
![]() |
Hamel Navy Officer <Part> Cube | A cube that contains a Hamel Navy Officer <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
Gallery
Trivia
- Ironically, the costume hair piece includes "Uniform" in its name while the hat does not.
Alternative Names
|
|
|
|
|