Juggernaut Buster: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 91% x2 || 1638% || rowspan="7" | 200 MP || rowspan="7" | 13 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 91% x2 || 1638% || rowspan="7" | 200 MP || rowspan="7" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 58 || || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 62 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 66 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:53, 7 October 2013
[Special Active - Gale] Elesis creates a strong gust to gather up targets in the area then launch them away. While creating the gust you can move left and right using arrow key. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Master | Lv. 20 | 55 | 4 | War Prelude |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gust (Multi-hit) | Launch | ||||
1 | 55 | 91% x2 | 1638% | 200 MP | 13 Seconds |
2 | |||||
3 | 58 | ||||
4 | 62 | ||||
5 | 66 | ||||
6 | 70 | ||||
7 | 74 |
Tips and Details