Exploding Nasod Hand: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Update KR Detail) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| align="left" | 1 ||rowspan="2" | 45 || 4% || 100% | | align="left" | 1 ||rowspan="2" | 45 || 4% || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 5% || 105% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 6% || 109% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || 7% || 114% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || 8% || 118% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || 9% || 123% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || 10% || 127% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || 11% || 132% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || 12% || 136% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{RFSkillsKR}} | {{RFSkillsKR}} |
Revision as of 21:32, 13 September 2013
[Passive] All of Raven's Nasod Arm Attacks will have a chance to causes an explosion when hitting the target. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reckless Fist | Lv. 20 | 45 | 4 | Burning Nasod Hand | Level 45 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Explosion | |
---|---|---|---|
Chance of Activation | Damage (Magical) | ||
1 | 45 | 4% | 100% |
2 | 5% | 105% | |
3 | 48 | 6% | 109% |
4 | 52 | 7% | 114% |
5 | 56 | 8% | 118% |
6 | 60 | 9% | 123% |
7 | 64 | 10% | 127% |
8 | 68 | 11% | 132% |
9 | 72 | 12% | 136% |