Category:First Job Buff Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SoS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SoS.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Aura]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Power Aura]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Wiz Magician.png]] '''[[Wiz Magician]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WizMagicianSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crest of War]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Add]] === | === [[Add]] === |
Revision as of 17:41, 16 November 2021
A compilation of all Buff skills obtainable by 1st jobs.
Aisha |
Add
|
Rose
|
This category currently contains no pages or media.