Dark Shadows: Difference between revisions
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Dark Shadow (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:30, 13 May 2021
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Dark Nobility] | [Beyond Darkness] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dark Shadow) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dark Shadow set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dark Shadow set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dark Shadow set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dark Shadow set for Noah. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
Alternative Names
|
|
|
|
|