High Speed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 431% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 431% || rowspan="110" | 0 MP || 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 450% | | align="left" | 2 || 450% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || || | | align="left" | 3 || || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || || 606% || 3 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || 625% || 2 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 70 || 644% || 2 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 70 || 664% || 1 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 21:38, 17 August 2013
[Active] Ara detonates a small orb at her feet, boosting herself forward, piercing and damaging any targets in her path. This skill require 1 spirit power to be activated. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Yama Raja | Lv. 20 | 35 | 4 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | MP Cost | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 431% | 0 MP | 7 Seconds |
2 | 450% | |||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
9 | ||||
10 | 606% | 3 seconds | ||
11 | 70 | 625% | 2 seconds | |
12 | 70 | 644% | 2 seconds | |
13 | 70 | 664% | 1 seconds |
Tips and Details
- This skill also can be used in mid-air.
- Every certain levels, the cooldown of this skill will change.