Energy Enhancement: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || 16% || 27% | | align="left" | 9 || 44 || 16% || 27% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || || || | | align="left" | 10 || 47 || 16% || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || || || | | align="left" | 11 || 50 || 17% || 33% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || || || | | align="left" | 12 || 53 || 18% || 36% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || || || | | align="left" | 13 || 56 || 18% || 39% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || || || | | align="left" | 14 || 59 || 19% || 42% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || || || | | align="left" | 15 || 62 || 20% || 45% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || || || | | align="left" | 16 || 65 || 21% || 48% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 71 || 22%% || 54% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{LDSkills}} | {{LDSkills}} |
Revision as of 20:13, 16 August 2013
[Passive] Increases the range of Ara's energy bullets while decreasing knockdown rate of her attack. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 25 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Knockdown Ratio Decrement | Energy Bullets Range |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | 10% | 3% |
2 | 11% | 6% | |
3 | 26 | 11% | 9% |
4 | 29 | 12% | 12% |
5 | 32 | 13% | 15% |
6 | 35 | 14% | 18% |
7 | 38 | 14% | 21% |
8 | 41 | 15% | 24% |
9 | 44 | 16% | 27% |
10 | 47 | 16% | 30% |
11 | 50 | 17% | 33% |
12 | 53 | 18% | 36% |
13 | 56 | 18% | 39% |
14 | 59 | 19% | 42% |
15 | 62 | 20% | 45% |
16 | 65 | 21% | 48% |
17 | 71 | 22%% | 54% |