User:ED Senne/SandboxTooltip: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 0 1px 0; vertical-align:top; width: 54px" | [[File:SeSSkill04.png]] || style="padding: 15px 15px 15px 0px; border-style: solid; border-width: 0 0 1px 0; vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" | Pole Star || style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 0 1px 0; vertical-align:bottom; text-align:right;" | <br>{{SkillType|SA|T}}<br>MP Cost 90<br>Cooldown time 7 sec. | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 0 1px 0; vertical-align:top; width: 54px" | [[File:SeSSkill04.png]] || style="padding: 15px 15px 15px 0px; border-style: solid; border-width: 0 0 1px 0; vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" | Pole Star || style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 0 1px 0; vertical-align:bottom; text-align:right;" | <br>{{SkillType|SA|T}}<br>MP Cost 90<br>Cooldown time 7 sec. | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 0 1px 0;" colspan=3 | {{SkillText|Horoscope}}<br>Create a night sky with dazzling stars. Enemies hit will be confused. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <font color="4488ff">[Dungeon]</font><br>Pole Star (Magical): 2057%<br>Confusion Duration: 1.5s | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <font color="ff4444">[PvP]</font><br>Pole Star (Magical): 744%<br>Confusion Duration: 1.5s | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| cellpadding="15" style="color:white; background-color:#222222; width: 55%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 0 1px 0; vertical-align:top; width: 54px" | [[File:SeSSkill04.png]] || style="padding: 15px 15px 15px 0px; border-style: solid; border-width: 0 0 1px 0; vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" | <font color="FFCC00">[Enhanced]</font> Pole Star || style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 0 1px 0; vertical-align:bottom; text-align:right;" | <br>{{SkillType|SA|T}}<br>MP Cost 90<br>Cooldown time 7 sec. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | {{SkillText|Horoscope}}<br>Create a night sky with dazzling stars. Enemies hit will be confused. | | colspan=3 | {{SkillText|Horoscope}}<br>Create a night sky with dazzling stars. Enemies hit will be confused. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | {{SkillText|True|Pole Star}} | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 0 1px 0;" colspan=3 | {{SkillText|True|Pole Star}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <font color="4488ff">[Dungeon]</font><br>Pole Star (Magical): 2057%<br>Confusion Duration: 2.5s | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <font color="ff4444">[PvP]</font><br>Pole Star (Magical): 744%<br>Confusion Duration: 2.5s | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:52, 15 January 2021