Pursuit: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|B}} | | {{SkillType|SA|B}} I will never miss again...<br>The shadows chase enemies at the will of the body. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText|True|}} | | {{SkillText|Deep Darkness|Pursuer}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|True|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 22:47, 21 December 2020
- English
[Special Active: Bravery] I will never miss again... The shadows chase enemies at the will of the body. | |
Final Enhanced Skill
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|
Silent Shadow | 45 | Advanced Training Skill Quest |
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
12/17/2020 | - |
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 추격자 | Pursuer |