Lunatic Scud: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 65 || 68% || 164% || 525% || 324% | | align="left" | 1 || 65 || 68% || 164% || 525% || 324% | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=30 | 30? | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=30 | 18? | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=30 | 6 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=30| ? | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=30 | 300 MP | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=30 | 180 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || 73% || 176% || 564% || 348% | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || 73% || 176% || 564% || 348% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 75 || % || % || % || % | | align="left" | 3 || 75 || 78% || 189% || 604% || 373% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 80 || 83% || 201% || 643% || 397% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 85 || 88% || 213% || 683% || 421% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 90 || 94% || 226% || 722% || 446% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 95 || 99% || 238% || 761% || 470% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 100 || 104% || 250% || 801% || 494% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 105 || 109% || 262% || 840% || 518% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 110 || 114% || 275% || 879% || 543% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 115 || 119% || 287% || 919% || 567% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 120 || 124% || 299% || 958% || 591% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 125 || 129% || 312% || 998% || 616% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 130 || 134% || 324% || 1037% || 640% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 135 || 139% || 336% || 1076% ||664 % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 140 || 145% || 349% || 1116% || 689% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 145 || 150% || 361% || 1155% || 713% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 150 || 155% || 373% || 1194% || 737% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 155 || 160% || 385% || 1234% || 761% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 160 || 165% || 398% || 1273% || 786% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 165 || 170% || 410% || 1313% || 810% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 170 || 175% || 422% || 1352% || 834% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 175 || 180% || 435% || 1391% || 859% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 180 || 185% || 447% || 1431% || 883% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 185 || 190% || 459% || 1470% || 907% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 190 || 196% || 472% || 1509% || 932% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 195 || 201% || 484% || 1549% || 956% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 200 || 206% || 496% || 1588% || 980% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 205 || 211% || 508% || 1628% || 1004% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 210 || 216% || 521% || 1667% || 1029% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Tips and Details== | |||
* PEW PEW PEW PEW PEW PEW PEW BOOM | |||
{{CNKRSkills}} | {{CNKRSkills}} |
Revision as of 01:36, 2 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used To Unlock | SP Used Per Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code Nemesis | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | 7 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Damage(Magical) | Max Hits | MP Cost | Cooldown | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stun Gun | Spears | Plasma Disks | Scud Assault | Stun Gun | Spears | Plasma Disks | Scud Assault | ||||
1 | 65 | 68% | 164% | 525% | 324% | 30? | 18? | 6 | ? | 300 MP | 180 seconds |
2 | 70 | 73% | 176% | 564% | 348% | ||||||
3 | 75 | 78% | 189% | 604% | 373% | ||||||
4 | 80 | 83% | 201% | 643% | 397% | ||||||
5 | 85 | 88% | 213% | 683% | 421% | ||||||
6 | 90 | 94% | 226% | 722% | 446% | ||||||
7 | 95 | 99% | 238% | 761% | 470% | ||||||
8 | 100 | 104% | 250% | 801% | 494% | ||||||
9 | 105 | 109% | 262% | 840% | 518% | ||||||
10 | 110 | 114% | 275% | 879% | 543% | ||||||
11 | 115 | 119% | 287% | 919% | 567% | ||||||
12 | 120 | 124% | 299% | 958% | 591% | ||||||
13 | 125 | 129% | 312% | 998% | 616% | ||||||
14 | 130 | 134% | 324% | 1037% | 640% | ||||||
15 | 135 | 139% | 336% | 1076% | 664 % | ||||||
16 | 140 | 145% | 349% | 1116% | 689% | ||||||
17 | 145 | 150% | 361% | 1155% | 713% | ||||||
18 | 150 | 155% | 373% | 1194% | 737% | ||||||
19 | 155 | 160% | 385% | 1234% | 761% | ||||||
20 | 160 | 165% | 398% | 1273% | 786% | ||||||
21 | 165 | 170% | 410% | 1313% | 810% | ||||||
22 | 170 | 175% | 422% | 1352% | 834% | ||||||
23 | 175 | 180% | 435% | 1391% | 859% | ||||||
24 | 180 | 185% | 447% | 1431% | 883% | ||||||
25 | 185 | 190% | 459% | 1470% | 907% | ||||||
26 | 190 | 196% | 472% | 1509% | 932% | ||||||
27 | 195 | 201% | 484% | 1549% | 956% | ||||||
28 | 200 | 206% | 496% | 1588% | 980% | ||||||
29 | 205 | 211% | 508% | 1628% | 1004% | ||||||
30 | 210 | 216% | 521% | 1667% | 1029% |
Tips and Details
- PEW PEW PEW PEW PEW PEW PEW BOOM