Lunatic Scud: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Stun Gun || Spears || Plasma Disks || Scud Assault | ! Stun Gun || Spears || Plasma Disks || Scud Assault | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 65 || 68% || 164% || 525% || 324% || || || || | | align="left" | 1 || 65 || 68% || 164% || 525% || 324% | ||
| rowspan= | |rowspan=3 | 30? | ||
| rowspan= | |rowspan=3 | 18? | ||
|rowspan=3 | 6 | |||
|rowspan=3 | ? | |||
| rowspan=3 | 300 MP | |||
| rowspan=3 | 180 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || 73% || 176% || 564% || 348% || || || || | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || 73% || 176% || 564% || 348% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 75 || % || % || % || % | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{CNKRSkills}} | {{CNKRSkills}} |
Revision as of 20:47, 1 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used To Unlock | SP Used Per Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code Nemesis | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | 7 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Damage(Magical) | Max Hits | MP Cost | Cooldown | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stun Gun | Spears | Plasma Disks | Scud Assault | Stun Gun | Spears | Plasma Disks | Scud Assault | ||||
1 | 65 | 68% | 164% | 525% | 324% | 30? | 18? | 6 | ? | 300 MP | 180 seconds |
2 | 70 | 73% | 176% | 564% | 348% | ||||||
3 | 75 | % | % | % | % |