Intense Strike: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ?|- align=center | | ? | ||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | | align=left | 14 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ?|- align=center | | ? | ||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | | align=left | 15 | ||
| ? | | ? |
Revision as of 06:57, 29 July 2013
File:Powerful Strike.png | [Passive] Amplify the damage of active skills at the cost of increasing cooldown time. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required |
---|---|---|
Lord Knight | Lv.20 | 50 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Additional Damage | Cooldown Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 1.5% | +2% |
2 | 50 | 3.0% | +4% |
3 | 53 | 4.5% | +6% |
4 | 57 | 6.0% | +8% |
5 | 61 | 7.5% | +10% |
6 | 65 | 9.0% | +12% |
7 | ? | ? | ? |
8 | ? | ? | ? |
9 | ? | ? | ? |
10 | ? | ? | ? |
11 | ? | ? | ? |
12 | ? | ? | ? |
13 | ? | ? | ? |
14 | ? | ? | ? |
15 | ? | ? | ? |
16 | ? | ? | ? |
17 | ? | ? | ? |
18 | ? | ? | ? |
19 | ? | ? | ? |
20 | ? | ? | ? |