Intense Strike: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "__NOTOC__ {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | File:Powerful Strike.png | '''[Passive]''' Amplify the damage of active s...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| 9.0% | | 9.0% | ||
| +12% | | +12% | ||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ?|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ?|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{LKSkills}} | {{LKSkills}} |
Revision as of 06:57, 29 July 2013
File:Powerful Strike.png | [Passive] Amplify the damage of active skills at the cost of increasing cooldown time. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required |
---|---|---|
Lord Knight | Lv.20 | 50 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Additional Damage | Cooldown Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 1.5% | +2% | ||||||||
2 | 50 | 3.0% | +4% | ||||||||
3 | 53 | 4.5% | +6% | ||||||||
4 | 57 | 6.0% | +8% | ||||||||
5 | 61 | 7.5% | +10% | ||||||||
6 | 65 | 9.0% | +12% | ||||||||
7 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||
8 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||
9 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||
10 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||
11 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||
12 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||
13 | ? | ? | - align=center | 14 | ? | ? | - align=center | 15 | ? | ? | ? |
16 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||
17 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||
18 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||
19 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||
20 | ? | ? | ? |