Cannoneer's Perseverance: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| '''Level Required''' | | '''Level Required''' | ||
| '''SP Used Per Level''' | | '''SP Used Per Level''' | ||
| '''[[Skill Tree Evolution]]''' | | '''[[Skill Tree Evolution|Another Select]]''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| [[Tactical Trooper]] | | [[Tactical Trooper]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | ||
Line 70: | Line 72: | ||
| 75% | | 75% | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |||
| '''Skill Level''' | |||
| '''Level Required''' | |||
| '''Damage<br>(Physical)''' | |||
| '''Ammo Reloaded''' | |||
| '''Probability of Entering<br>'''[[Siege Shelling|Siege Shelling Stance]]''' ''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 145% | |||
| 1 | |||
| 45% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |
Revision as of 14:21, 10 July 2013
[Passive] Chung's heavy stances attacks are changed to a stomp of his cannon. |
Requirements
- NA
Class | Master | SP Requirement |
Shelling Guardian |
|-| KR=
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Another Select |
Tactical Trooper | Lv20 | 60 | 5 | Reactive Armor |
Skill Information
- NA
Skill Level | Damage (Physical) |
Ammo Reloaded | Probability of Entering Siege Shelling Stance |
1 | 181% | 1 | 15% |
2 | 218% | 30% | |
3 | 254% | 45% | |
4 | 290% | 60% | |
5 (M) | 326% | 2 | 75% |
|-| KR=
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) |
Ammo Reloaded | Probability of Entering Siege Shelling Stance |
1 | 60 | 145% | 1 | 45% |
2 | 60 | |||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
9 | ||||
10 | ||||
11 | ||||
12 | ||||
13 | ||||
14 | ||||
15 | ||||
16 | ||||
17 | ||||
18 | ||||
19 | ||||
20 |
Tips and Details
- Pressing Z or X will result in the same attack.
- His stomp will now reload and have a fixed chance to go into Siege Shelling stance.
- |-| NA