Reaction Gloves: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| [[Cannoneer Withstanding]] | | [[Cannoneer Withstanding]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 72: | Line 73: | ||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | ||
| rowspan="2" | '''Skill Level''' | | rowspan="2" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
| rowspan="2" | '''Level Requirement''' | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Damage reduction<br>increase''' | | colspan="3" | '''Damage reduction<br>increase''' | ||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | ||
Line 77: | Line 79: | ||
| '''2nd Bead''' | | '''2nd Bead''' | ||
| '''3rd Bead <br>(Berserk Mode)''' | | '''3rd Bead <br>(Berserk Mode)''' | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 60 | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 7% | |||
| 14% | |||
| 21% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 10% | |||
| 20% | |||
| 30% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 12:36, 10 July 2013
![]() |
[Passive] Increases your damage reduction stat in awakening based on the number of orbs you used to activate it. Also increases damage reduction further when in critical mode(below 20% hp) |
Requirements
- NA
Tactical Trooper |
|-| KR=
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Another Select |
Tactical Trooper | Lv20 | 60 | 5 | Cannoneer Withstanding |
Skill Information
- NA
Skill Level | Damage reduction increase | ||
1st Bead | 2nd Bead | 3rd Bead (Berserk Mode) | |
1 | 2% | 4% | 6% |
2 | 4% | 8% | 12% |
3 (M) | 6% | 12% | 18% |
|-| KR=
Skill Level | Level Requirement | Damage reduction increase | ||
1st Bead | 2nd Bead | 3rd Bead (Berserk Mode) | ||
1 | 60 | ??% | ??% | ??% |
2 | 60 | 7% | 14% | 21% |
3 | 63 | 10% | 20% | 30% |
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
9 | ||||
10 | ||||
11 | ||||
12 | ||||
13 | ||||
14 | ||||
15 | ||||
16 | ||||
17 | ||||
18 | ||||
19 | ||||
20 |
- |-| NA
Template:TTSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:TTSkillsKR