Lord Knight/Skills/pt-br: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Fujimoto98 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Hiperativa === {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" |...") |
Fujimoto98 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/pt-br|Lâmina do Rei]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/pt-br|Lâmina do Rei]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ShoulderTackle.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoulder Tackle/pt-br|Shoulder Tackle (Após o Revamp de 2019]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill9i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill9i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/pt-br|Moinho de Chamas]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/pt-br|Moinho de Chamas]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Vertical Slicer/pt-br|Vertical Slicer (Após o Revamp de 2019]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] |
Revision as of 19:38, 20 June 2019
Hiperativa
|
Ativas Especiais
|
Ativa
|
Passive
|