Skill Tree: Tactical Trooper ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 35- | | [[File:MAM.png|link=Mobile Shelling]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}"| [[File:Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|link=Intermediate Magical Offense Training]] | ||
| 50- | | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:TactField.png|link=Tactical Field - Endurance]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:TF_Raid.png|link=Tactical Field - Raid]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AutoMortar.png|link=Mortar]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:WonderWall.png|link=Wonder Wall]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}"| | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:DreadChase.png|link=Dread Chase]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SI_ASTRIKE.png|link=Artillery Strike - Missile Shower]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}"| | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:CannoneerWithstanding.png|link=Cannoneer's Perseverance]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:ReactiveArmor.png|link=Reaction Gloves]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}"| [[File:Bombard_Service.png|link=Artillery Support]] | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SatRain.png|link=Satellite Rain]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} |