Skill Tree: Shelling Guardian ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 15- | | | ||
| | | [[File:Reload.png|link=Reload Mastery]] | ||
| 25- | | | ||
| | |style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}"| [[File:RPassive4.png|link=Basic Magical Offense Training]] | ||
| | | Level 15 (3 SP) | ||
| 35- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| [[File:BigBangStream.png|link=Big Bang Stream]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}"| [[File:ConvertedWarhead.png|link=Modified Warhead]] | |||
| Level 25 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:EB_Hand_Grenade.png|link=Elastic Bomb - Hand Grenade]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:EB_Grenade_Launcher.png|link=Elastic Bomb - Grenade Launcher]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}"| | |||
| Level 30 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:MarkOfCommander.png|link=Commander's Mark]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Cannon_Strike.png|link=Cannon Strike]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}"| | |||
| Level 35 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ChaosCannon.png|link=Chaos Cannon]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:CarpetBombing.png|link=Carpet Bombing]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}"| [[File:Aiming_Shot.png|link=Aiming Shot]] | |||
| Level 40 (3 SP) | |||
|} |