Category:Troisième spécialisation - Compétences de transcendance d'alternance: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
(→Elesis) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Bloody_Queen.png]] '''[[Bloody Queen/fr|Reine sanglante]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Bloody_Queen.png]] '''[[Bloody Queen/fr|Reine sanglante]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon20.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Phantom (Force)/fr|Fantôme ardent]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brandish Breaker (Force)/fr|Taillade déployée]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Brandish Breaker (Force)/fr|Taillade déployée]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CrATrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CrATrans6.png}} |
Revision as of 02:26, 22 August 2018
Une liste de toutes les compétences de transcendance d'alternance obtenables par les troisièmes spécialisations.
This category currently contains no pages or media.