Category:Third Job Change MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rena) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Raven) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|STSactive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|STSactive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Berserker Blade (Force)|Berserker Blade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Berserker Blade (Force)|Berserker Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flash (Force)|Flash]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:RHTiny.png]] '''[[Rage Hearts]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:RHTiny.png]] '''[[Rage Hearts]]''' | ||
Line 99: | Line 102: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Chragebolt.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Chragebolt.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Charged Bolt (Force)|Charged Bolt]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Charged Bolt (Force)|Charged Bolt]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RFTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Dive (Force)|Maximum Dive]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Nova_Imperator.png]] '''[[Nova Imperator]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Nova_Imperator.png]] '''[[Nova Imperator]]''' |
Revision as of 00:57, 9 August 2018
A compilation of all Force Change Skills obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.