Immortal/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Immortal
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === 超技能 === {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" |-...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordFall.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordFall.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fall (Force)/zh-hans|剑狱降临]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fall (Force)/zh-hans|剑狱降临]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CresCut.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut (Force)/zh-hans|弦月斩]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting (Force)/zh-hans|剑刃爆破]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting (Force)/zh-hans|剑刃爆破]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Circle (Force)/zh-hans|剑刃之轮]] | |||
|} | |} | ||