Category:Third Job Change MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:VisTiny.png]] '''[[Apsara]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:VisTiny.png]] '''[[Apsara]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShiningLotus.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Lotus (Force)|Fire Lotus]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|MoonlightSlash.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|MoonlightSlash.png}} | ||
Line 188: | Line 191: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HellofTornado.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|HellofTornado.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Circle (Force)|Infernal Circle]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Circle (Force)|Infernal Circle]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SpearPrison.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison (Force)|Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|WaveEnergy.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|WaveEnergy.png}} | ||
Line 196: | Line 202: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA_2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AA_2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell : Necromancy (Force)|Spell : Necromancy]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spell : Necromancy (Force)|Spell : Necromancy]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ALS_8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Ellipse of Blades (Force)|Spell: Ellipse of Blades]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 206: | Line 215: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Extinction.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Extinction.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Saber - Extinction (Force)|Saber - Extinction]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Saber - Extinction (Force)|Saber - Extinction]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE12.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[War Prelude (Force)|War Prelude]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:FLTiny.png]] '''[[Flame Lord]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:FLTiny.png]] '''[[Flame Lord]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE14.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Dance (Force)|Blazing Dance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE13.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE13.png}} | ||
Line 252: | Line 267: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TiTSkill2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TiTSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody (Force)|Moonlight Rhapsody]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody (Force)|Moonlight Rhapsody]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DETrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Breaker (Force)|Moonlight Breaker]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 267: | Line 285: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:InnLTiny.png]][[File:InnCTiny.png]] '''[[Innocent]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:InnLTiny.png]][[File:InnCTiny.png]] '''[[Innocent]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse05.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Twilight Judgment (Force)|Twilight Judgment]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|NBTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|NBTrans3.png}} | ||
Line 278: | Line 299: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado (Force)|Desperado]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado (Force)|Desperado]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Rush (Force)|Demonic Rush]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 288: | Line 312: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel7.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle (Force)|Laser Rifle]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle (Force)|Laser Rifle]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | [[File:BlaMTiny.png]] '''[[Black Massacre]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Multi Head Shot (Force)|Multi Head Shot]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Minerva.png]] '''[[Minerva]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Minerva.png]] '''[[Minerva]]''' | ||
Line 306: | Line 335: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:RicTiny.png]] '''[[Richter]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:RicTiny.png]] '''[[Richter]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LESA1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brocken Aushauen (Force)|Brocken Aushauen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LESA2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LESA2.png}} | ||
Line 325: | Line 357: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Herrscher.png]] '''[[Herrscher]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Herrscher.png]] '''[[Herrscher]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Alptraum (Force)|Alptraum]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive2.png}} |
Revision as of 04:53, 17 May 2018
A compilation of all Force Change Skills obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.