Category:3转被动技: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Heavy Arm Specialization" to "Enhanced Heavy Weaponry") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:KEPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:KEPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Battle Ready/zh-hans|战斗准备]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Battle Ready/zh-hans|战斗准备]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RMPowerflow.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Flow/zh-hans|魔力流动]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RMEnlightenmentstate.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enlightenment State/zh-hans|顿悟之境]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 26: | Line 34: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ASPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ASPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sage's Wisdom/zh-hans|贤者之力]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sage's Wisdom/zh-hans|贤者之力]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:OSozdream.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oz Dream/zh-hans|异界之梦]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:OSozpower.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oz Power/zh-hans|异界之力]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 39: | Line 55: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ANPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ANPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Call of the Wind/zh-hans|风之呼唤]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Call of the Wind/zh-hans|风之呼唤]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DBgrandarrows.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Grand Arrows/zh-hans|浩瀚之箭]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DBtraceofstigma.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trace of Stigma/zh-hans|烙印痕迹]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 52: | Line 76: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FBPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FBPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quick Solution/zh-hans|快刀乱麻]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quick Solution/zh-hans|快刀乱麻]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RHblusteringpower.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blustering Power/zh-hans|狂暴之力]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RHrageexplosion.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Explosion/zh-hans|愤怒爆发]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 98: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CUPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CUPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Flight/zh-hans|女神之翼]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Flight/zh-hans|女神之翼]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Esencia/zh-hans|始源女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CEQueensMajesty.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Majesty/zh-hans|女王的威严]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CEUpgradeElectron.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Upgrade Electron/zh-hans|电磁升级]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 79: | Line 119: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CCPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CCPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Berserker's Strength/zh-hans|赫利圣衣]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Berserker's Strength/zh-hans|赫利圣衣]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FPPhantom_Shooter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Shooter/zh-hans|幻影射手]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FPImagination_of_Death.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Imagination of Death/zh-hans|死亡幻想]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 92: | Line 140: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:VisPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:VisPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flow of Energy/zh-hans|流动之气]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flow of Energy/zh-hans|流动之气]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Brahman Samraat/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSPasssive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Emanation/zh-hans|气力发散]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSPasssive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Release/zh-hans|气力解放]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 105: | Line 161: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ESPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ESPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Knight's Demeanor/zh-hans|明镜止水]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Knight's Demeanor/zh-hans|明镜止水]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FLInternal_Fire.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Internal Fire/zh-hans|内心之火]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FLInferno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Inferno/zh-hans|业火]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 183: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DBPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DBPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Enhancement/zh-hans|等离子强化]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Enhancement/zh-hans|等离子强化]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DomPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Flow/zh-hans|能量流动]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DomPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Control Tower/zh-hans|控制塔]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 132: | Line 204: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CatPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CatPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gaze of Abyss/zh-hans|深渊的凝视]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gaze of Abyss/zh-hans|深渊的凝视]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:InnoPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Innocent Starter/zh-hans|圣洁之诗]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:InnoPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Communication - Duet/zh-hans|交流 - 二重奏]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 145: | Line 225: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:TBPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:TBPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced Heavy Weaponry/zh-hans|重火器特化]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced Heavy Weaponry/zh-hans|重火器特化]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BMEliminate_Target.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eliminate Target/zh-hans|目标消除]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BMResearch_Target.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Research Target/zh-hans|目标探索]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 158: | Line 246: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RicPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RicPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[The Judge/zh-hans|审判者]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[The Judge/zh-hans|审判者]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BluPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Good Influence/zh-hans|良性影响]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BluPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Harmony/zh-hans|和谐共存]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 04:21, 16 January 2018
各角色职业的3转被动技的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "3转被动技"
The following 38 pages are in this category, out of 38 total.