Land Smash: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 70 || 534% | | align="left" | 70 || 534% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Powerful Land Smash !! colspan=3 | Persistent Land Smash | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! Cooldown !! KD Reduction | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Powerful|150}} || 9 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Persistent|??}} || -?? KD | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:56, 13 July 2017
[Active] Create a crack on the ground with a smash. Enemies cannot dash while inside the destroyed ground. | |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Iron Paladin : Transcendent | 80 |
Skill Information
PvE
Character Level | Strike (Physical) | Destroyed Ground Duration | Leg Injury Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 1908% | 6 Seconds | 1 Second | 40 MP | 6 Seconds |
PvP
Character Level | Strike (Physical) |
---|---|
70 | 534% |
Skill Traits
Powerful Land Smash | Persistent Land Smash | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
Cooldown | KD Reduction | ||||
- | Super Armor added to the skill Cooldown increased to 150% |
9 Seconds | - | Skill will reduce ?? KD per hit | -?? KD |
Tips and Details
Updates
- 01/25/2017 (KR)
- Damage increased.
- 04/27/2017 KR
- PvE damage increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 랜드 스매시 | Land Smasher |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 大地粉碎者 | Land Smasher |
France | Frappe de terre | Land Smash |
Transcendence Iron Paladin Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|