Status Effects/Freeze: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(There's probably a few pets that I'm missing) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (→Causes) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arctic Hunter Peng || Snow Shot Lv. 3 || 3 seconds | | Arctic Hunter Peng || Snow Shot Lv. 3 || 3 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| Sheriff || You're Under Arrest Lv. 3 || 3 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:40, 23 February 2017
- English
Effect
Frozen enemies will be unable to move or attack for a certain amount of time.
The duration of Frozen can be reduced with Water Resistance.
Causes
Character Skills | Enemy Skills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pet Skills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Items | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gallery
-
Enemies frozen by Bohren · Vereisen or Satz Aurora
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Frozen |