Lofty: Anpassen/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Shironsaki moved page Lofty: Enforcer/Skills to Lofty: Anpassen/Skills without leaving a redirect) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LASActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | TBA | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LASActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | TBA | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LASActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | TBA | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LASActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | TBA | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LASActive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | TBA | | align="center" width="150" | TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 17: | Line 29: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LAActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | TBA | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LAActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | TBA | | align="center" width="150" | TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LAActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | TBA | | align="center" width="150" | TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 41: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive | === Passive === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LAPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | TBA | | align="center" width="150" | TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |