Brocken Aushauen: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=4 | Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=4 | Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! Slash !! Vortex !! Spear !! Cooldown !! MP Useage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 677.6% || 266% || 781.2% || 27 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Critical|120}} || 240 MP | | - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 677.6% || 266% || 781.2% || 27 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Critical|120}} || 240 MP |
Revision as of 06:38, 16 December 2016
[Special Active: Strength] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lofty: Executor | 15 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slash | Vortex | Spear | Slash | Vortex | Spear | |||
15 | 484% | 190% | 558% | 1 | ??? | 3 | 200 MP | 18 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Heavy Brocken Aushauen | Critical Brocken Aushauen | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | |||
Slash | Vortex | Spear | Cooldown | MP Useage | ||||
- | Damage increased to 144% Cooldown increased to 120% |
677.6% | 266% | 781.2% | 27 Seconds | - | MP Usage increased to 120% Skill will ignore 50% defense (25% defense in PvP) |
240 MP |
Trivia
- The skill name is German and means "Carving out large pieces".