User:Lushaex: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Drowslent || [[Image:DemNEW.png|40px|link=Demonio]] || N/A | |Drowslent || [[Image:DemNEW.png|40px|link=Demonio]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2 | [[Image:AraNEW.png|40px|link=Ara]] || Luzifaria || [[Image:YRNEW.png|40px|link=Yama Raja]] || N/A | |rowspan=2 | [[Image:AraNEW.png|40px|link=Ara]] || Luzifaria || [[Image:YRNEW.png|40px|link=Yama Raja]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Schara || [[Image:AANEW.png|40px|link=Asura]] || N/A | | Schara || [[Image:AANEW.png|40px|link=Asura]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ElesisNEW.png|link=Elesis]] || Schwertilein || [[Image:BHNEW.png|40px|link=Blazing Heart]] || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:EveNEW.png|40px|link=Eve]] || Krausimausi || [[Image:CMNEW.png|40px|link=Code: Empress]] || N/A | | [[Image:EveNEW.png|40px|link=Eve]] || Krausimausi || [[Image:CMNEW.png|40px|link=Code: Empress]] || N/A |
Revision as of 20:23, 6 December 2016
Hey guys ^^
I´m Maxi, better known as Lushaex ingame. I´m a 16 years old german and mainly Luciel/Ara player on UK server. If you see me, feel free to talk with me. If I don´t have anything to do, I can also help you with dungeons :D
My current characters are: (under developement)
Character | Nickname | Class | Guild |
---|---|---|---|
File:LuCielNEW.png | Lushaex | File:DLNEW.png | N/A |
Hircine | File:NBNEW.png | N/A | |
Drowslent | File:DemNEW.png | N/A | |
File:AraNEW.png | Luzifaria | File:YRNEW.png | N/A |
Schara | File:AANEW.png | N/A | |
File:ElesisNEW.png | Schwertilein | File:BHNEW.png | N/A |
File:EveNEW.png | Krausimausi | File:CMNEW.png | N/A |
File:AddNEW.png | Schadd | File:LPNEW.png | N/A |
TheDoom | File:DENEW.png | N/A | |
File:RoseNEW.png | AgentS | File:StTNEW.png | N/A |
Reaxy | File:CrRNEW.png | N/A | |
Fanula | File:FYNEW.png | N/A |
When I have more time, I gonna create pages for every single character, too