Crimson Rose/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "狂热" to "狂乱") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CrRTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CrRTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rushing Dance/zh-hans|狂舞冲刺]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rushing Dance/zh-hans|狂舞冲刺]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Punishment/zh-hans|惩戒]] | |||
|} | |} | ||