Code: Empress/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Cheat[_ ]Code[_ ]:[_ ]Rule[_ ]Break\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Cheat Code: Rule Break/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CEmTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CEmTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Thunder/zh-hans|雷电霹雳]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Thunder/zh-hans|雷电霹雳]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Risen Pride/zh-hans|提升的荣耀]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:55, 8 November 2016
特殊活性
|
主动技
|
被动技
|