Grand Archer/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Trigger[_ ]Happy\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Rapid Archer/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GATrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GATrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cutlass Wind/zh-hans|风之矢]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Cutlass Wind/zh-hans|风之矢]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ace in the Hole/zh-hans|最终王牌]] | |||
|} | |} | ||