Hidden Records: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 59 || 30 || 30% || 20% || +1 | | align="left" | 3 || 59 || 30 || 30% || 20% || +1 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 93 || 40 || 40% || 25% || +1.25 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 05:57, 16 October 2016
[Passive] Increases your maximum MP and the duration of 'Dynamo Configuration' skills (Rushing Drone, Pylons, Fission Shot, Flick Disk, Delayed Explosion). |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Arc Tracer | 40 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Max MP Increase | Duration Increase | Knockdown Decrease | Infinite Library |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natural MP Recovery Increase | |||||
1 | 40 | 10 | 10% | 10% | +0.5 |
2 | 51 | 20 | 20% | 15% | +0.75 |
3 | 59 | 30 | 30% | 20% | +1 |
4 | 93 | 40 | 40% | 25% | +1.25 |
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Max MP Increase decreased.
- Duration Increase decreased.
- 09/24/2015 KR
- Added leftover effects from Infinite Library.
Alternative Names