Body of Transcendence: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Activation Chance !! Reactivation Cooldown | ! Activation Chance !! Reactivation Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || % || % || % || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 35 || % || % || % || rowspan=4 | 2.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 51 || % || % || % | | align="left" | 2 || 51 || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 59 || 14% || 20% || 25% | | align="left" | 3 || 59 || 14% || 20% || 25% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 92 || % || % || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 05:47, 16 October 2016
File:LPP1.png | [Passive] When using Nasod Armor combos, you will have a chance to ignores enemy defense stats and guard positions. Also increased movement speed while in Configuration Mode (Awakening). |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Lunatic Psyker | 35 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Intense Strike Activation Chance | Movement Speed Increase | Additional Mutation Point Gain | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Activation Chance | Reactivation Cooldown | ||||
1 | 35 | % | % | % | 2.5 Seconds |
2 | 51 | % | % | % | |
3 | 59 | 14% | 20% | 25% | |
4 | 92 | % | % | % |
Affected Combos
Psychic Tracer | Lunatic Psyker |
---|---|
ZZZ | ZZ>Z~ZX |
ZZXX | XX>X~XZ |
XXX |
Updates
- 12/30/2014 KR
- Fixed the problem that "Movement Speed Increase" is not affected.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Intense Strike Activation Chance increased.
- Movement Speed Increase increased.
- 05/07/2015 KR
- Fixed the error where movement buff isn't resetting after character dies.
- 09/24/2015 KR
- Chance of gaining 1 DMP when hitting with Nasod Armor command.
- This effect has cooldown of 2.5 seconds.
- Gain 1 DMP when Phase Shift is activated. (Only happens when swapping)
- Chance of gaining 1 DMP when hitting with Nasod Armor command.
Alternative Names