Category:Transcendence MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DemTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DemTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Rush]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Rush]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Storm Trooper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aiming Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Rose]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dancing Rush]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Freyja]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Viper Shower]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Optimus]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-Ex Ancient Buster]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:14, 23 August 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by transcendence.
This category currently contains no pages or media.