Category:Première spécialisation - Compétences de transcendance: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Imperial Blade" to "Infernal Blade") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== [[Elsword/fr|Elsword]] === | === [[Elsword/fr|Elsword]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Knight/fr|Chevalier de l'épée]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Double Slash/fr|Double frappe]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Double Slash/fr|Double frappe]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Magic Knight/fr|Chevalier-mage]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill15.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill15.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Storm Blade/fr|Lame-tempête]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Storm Blade/fr|Lame-tempête]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sheath Knight/fr|Chevalier de Cornwell]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 25: | ||
=== [[Aisha/fr|Aisha]] === | === [[Aisha/fr|Aisha]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[High Magician/fr|Archimage]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Meteorshower.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Meteorshower.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Meteor Shower/fr|Pluie de météores]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Meteor Shower/fr|Pluie de météores]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dark Magician/fr|Magicienne de l'occulte]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Aging/fr|Vieillissement]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Aging/fr|Vieillissement]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Battle Magician/fr|Mage de bataille]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SuperNova.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SuperNova.png]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 45: | ||
=== [[Rena/fr|Rena]] === | === [[Rena/fr|Rena]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Combat Ranger/fr|Guerrière archère]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TAI-HO-MING.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TAI-HO-MING.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dive Kick Bombing/fr|Kamikaze]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dive Kick Bombing/fr|Kamikaze]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sniping Ranger/fr|Chasseresse]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Crazy Shot.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Crazy Shot.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Crazy Shot/fr|Tir démentiel]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Crazy Shot/fr|Tir démentiel]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Trapping Ranger/fr|Guerrière d'Erendil]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Karma.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Karma.png]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 65: | ||
=== [[Raven/fr|Raven]] === | === [[Raven/fr|Raven]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Taker/fr|Porteur d'épée]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hypersonic Stab/fr|Lame sonique]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hypersonic Stab/fr|Lame sonique]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Over Taker/fr|Porteur de lame]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Guardianstrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Guardianstrike.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Guardian Strike/fr|Bouclier répulsif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Guardian Strike/fr|Bouclier répulsif]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Weapon Taker/fr|Maître de la destinée]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HellGat.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HellGat.png]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 86: | ||
=== [[Eve/fr|Ève]] === | === [[Eve/fr|Ève]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Exotic/fr|Vengeuse nasod]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole/fr|Trou noir]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole/fr|Trou noir]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Architecture/fr|Espérance nasod]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Sweeper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Sweeper.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper/fr|Poing céleste - Balai]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper/fr|Poing céleste - Balai]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Electra/fr|Nasod-Elektra]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GigaStream.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GigaStream.png]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 106: | ||
=== [[Chung/fr|Chung]] === | === [[Chung/fr|Chung]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fury Guardian/fr|Gardien colérique]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI LUNATICFURY.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI LUNATICFURY.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Fury/fr|Tireur fanatique]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Fury/fr|Tireur fanatique]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shooting Guardian/fr|Gardien tireur]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AS Quantum Ballista.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AS Quantum Ballista.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista/fr|Tir d'artillerie - Baliste]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista/fr|Tir d'artillerie - Baliste]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shelling Guardian/fr|Gardien artilleur]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ChaosCannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ChaosCannon.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Chaos Cannon/fr|Canon | | width="150" align="center" | [[Chaos Cannon/fr|Canon chaotique]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 90: | Line 126: | ||
=== [[Ara/fr|Ara]] === | === [[Ara/fr|Ara]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Hsien/fr|Petite Hsien]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Supression.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Supression.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression/fr|Oppression]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression/fr|Oppression]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Devil/fr|Diablotin]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:EnergySuppress.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:EnergySuppress.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression Energy/fr|Oppression : énergie]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression Energy/fr|Oppression : énergie]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Specter/fr|Petit spectre]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_6.png]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 146: | ||
=== [[Elesis/fr|Elesis]] === | === [[Elesis/fr|Elesis]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Saber Knight/fr|Maître-escrimeur]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Judgement-Drive.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Judgement-Drive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Judgement/fr|Épée du jugement]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Judgement/fr|Épée du jugement]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Pyro Knight/fr|Chevalier pyromane]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:InfernalBlade.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:InfernalBlade.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Blade/fr|Lame infernale]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Blade/fr|Lame infernale]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dark Knight/fr|Chevalier des ténèbres]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon20.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CAIcon20.png]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 167: | ||
=== [[Add/fr|Add]] === | === [[Add/fr|Add]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Psychic Tracer/fr|Traqueur psychique]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSkill13.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AddSkill13.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Stasis Field/fr|Champ de stase]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Stasis Field/fr|Champ de stase]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Arc Tracer/fr|Maître de l'IA]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa3.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:at_sa3.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Psionic Generator/fr|Générateur psionique]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Psionic Generator/fr|Générateur psionique]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Time Tracer/fr|Voyageur temporel]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 187: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel/fr|Lu/Ciel]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel/fr|Lu/Ciel]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Chiliarch/fr|Chiliarque]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill20.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Apollyon/fr|Apollyon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Apollyon/fr|Apollyon]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Royal Guard/fr|Garde royal]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton/fr|Eschaton]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton/fr|Eschaton]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose/fr|Rose]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Heavy Barrel/fr|Grand calibre]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb/fr|Bombe quantique]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloodia/fr|Sanguinaire]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance/fr|Danse des pistolets]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Valkyrie/fr|Valkyrie]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill07.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm/fr|Tempête à IEM]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metal Heart/fr|Cœur d'acier]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mech Drop/fr|Chute mécanique]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:02, 12 July 2016
Une compilation de toutes les spéciales actives de la transcendance obtenables par les premières spécialisations.
This category currently contains no pages or media.