Titles/Elysion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Titles
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Defeat 300 Atlas Region Mini Bosses | | Defeat 300 Atlas Region Mini Bosses | ||
| 2% chance of casting [[Media:Double.png|'''''double attack''''']] when attacking (not including special actives)<br>2% chance of summoning [[Media:Lightning_attack.png|'''''Lightning''''']] <font color=red> '''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>Petrifying Effect +2% (if you use Petrifying) | | 2% chance of casting [[Media:Double.png|'''''double attack''''']] when attacking (not including special actives)<br>2% chance of summoning [[Media:Lightning_attack.png|'''''Lightning''''']] <font color=red> '''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>Petrifying Effect +2% (if you use Petrifying) | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Angel Hunter''' | |||
| ? | |||
| Clear [[10-4]] on Very Hard with SS rank 10 times | |||
| +30% damage against [[10-4|Hernasid]] monsters (Herna Over, Herna Shield Excluded) '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+30% evasion against [[10-4|Hernasid]] monsters (Herna Over, Herna Shield Excluded)'''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Anxious Leader''' | |||
| ? | |||
| Go the wrong way in [[10-4]] 100 times. | |||
| Attack Speed +3%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jump Speed +3%<br>Physical Defense +3%<br>Magical Defense +3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Pupupangpang✰!''' | |||
| ? | |||
| Clear [[10-5]] on Very Hard with SS rank 10 times | |||
| +30% damage against [[10-5|Pupang]] monsters '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+30% evasion against [[10-2|Pupang]] monsters'''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Herbaon's Friend''' | |||
| ? | |||
| Clear [[10-5]] on Very Hard with SS rank within 2 minutes 30 seconds 10 times | |||
| 5% chance of summoning '''Pupang''' when attacking<br>Light Attribute Resist +100<br>2% chance of casting [[Media:Starlight_Strike.gif|'''''Starlight Strike''''']] when attacking<br>Petrifying Chance +2% (if you use Petrifying)<br>Maximization +6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Lord of the Sky''' | |||
| ? | |||
| Defeat Herbaon in [[10-5]] on Very Hard 200 times | |||
| Movement Speed +10%<br>Jump Speed +10%<br>Attack Speed +10%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:34, 16 June 2016
Icon | Title | Discovery | Obtain | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Rules of the Jungle | Clear 10-1 once | Clear 10-1 on Very Hard with SS rank 10 times | Max HP +20% (Dungeon) ED received +10% (Dungeon) EXP received +10% (Dungeon) | |
Unlimited Magic Refill | Clear 10-1 on Very Hard with SS rank once | Clear 10-1 on Very Hard 200 times | MP Gain when attacking +1.5% MP Gain when attacked +1% | |
Nasod Hunter | Clear 10-2 on Very Hard once | Clear 10-2 on Very Hard within 2 minutes 30 seconds 10 times | +30% damage against CODE_C monsters (Dungeon) +30% evasion against CODE_C monsters cannot be overlapped | |
Quick Charge | Clear 10-2 on Very Hard with SS rank once | Clear 10-2 on Very Hard 300 times | Awaken Charge Speed +5% Awaken Time +7.5% Critical Hit Rate +4% | |
Dicetium Iron Wall Shield | Clear 10-3 on Very Hard once | Clear 10-3 on Very Hard 10 times without consuming Resurrection Stones | Physical Defense +80 Magical Defense +80 Reduced Damage +2% | |
Commander's Dignity | Clear 10-3 on Very Hard with SS rank once | Clear 10-3 on Very Hard 1000 times | 3% chance of summoning CODE-Maya when attacking (+20% Physical Attack, +20% Magic Attack, +20 Attack Speed for 6 seconds) Specialization A +5% Specialization B +5% | |
CODE_A Core | Defeat 300 Atlas Region Mini Bosses | 2% chance of casting double attack when attacking (not including special actives) 2% chance of summoning Lightning (Dungeon) Petrifying Effect +2% (if you use Petrifying) | ||
Angel Hunter | ? | Clear 10-4 on Very Hard with SS rank 10 times | +30% damage against Hernasid monsters (Herna Over, Herna Shield Excluded) (Dungeon) +30% evasion against Hernasid monsters (Herna Over, Herna Shield Excluded) cannot be overlapped | |
Anxious Leader | ? | Go the wrong way in 10-4 100 times. | Attack Speed +3% Reduced Damage +3% Movement Speed +3% Jump Speed +3% Physical Defense +3% Magical Defense +3% | |
Pupupangpang✰! | ? | Clear 10-5 on Very Hard with SS rank 10 times | +30% damage against Pupang monsters (Dungeon) +30% evasion against Pupang monsters cannot be overlapped | |
Herbaon's Friend | ? | Clear 10-5 on Very Hard with SS rank within 2 minutes 30 seconds 10 times | 5% chance of summoning Pupang when attacking Light Attribute Resist +100 2% chance of casting Starlight Strike when attacking Petrifying Chance +2% (if you use Petrifying) Maximization +6% | |
Lord of the Sky | ? | Defeat Herbaon in 10-5 on Very Hard 200 times | Movement Speed +10% Jump Speed +10% Attack Speed +10% Awakening Charge Speed +5% |