Raven Costume: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "== Item Mall Sets == (WARNING: This is going off of NA's Item Mall.) == [LIMITED] Item Mall Sets == These are sets that have come into the Item Mall, but only for a limit...") |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Class | ! Class | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
! Preview | ! Preview | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Raven's Mad Hatter Hair (Brown/White)''' | |||
| Raven | |||
| Raven maintains a serious look while wearing this costume. | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[File:no.png|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Raven's Mad Hatter Top Piece (Brown/Black)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Raven's Mad Hatter Bottom Piece (Brown/Black)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Raven's Mad Hatter Gloves (Brown/Black)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Raven's Mad Hatter Shoes (Brown/Black)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Raven's Mad Hatter Blade (Orange/Black)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} |
Revision as of 02:35, 2 December 2012
Item Mall Sets
(WARNING: This is going off of NA's Item Mall.)
[LIMITED] Item Mall Sets
These are sets that have come into the Item Mall, but only for a limited amount of time and go away afterwards.