Category:1转MP2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→伊芙) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
=== [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | === [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WhiteTiger.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fierce Tiger Strike/zh-hans|猛虎击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningLotus.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shining Lotus/zh-hans|花莲]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MoonlightSlash.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MoonlightSlash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash/zh-hans|龙牙4式:月光斩]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash/zh-hans|龙牙4式:月光斩]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HellofTornado.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Circle/zh-hans|连环地狱]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WaveEnergy.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Wave/zh-hans|气功波]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SpearPrison.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SpearPrison.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison/zh-hans|罗刹3式:枪林牢狱]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison/zh-hans|罗刹3式:枪林牢狱]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" |[[Spell : Storm/zh-hans|术法:风暴]] | ||
|- |- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spell : Thunder/zh-hans|术法:雷电]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Exorcism Stance 4 : Darkness Sever/zh-hans|鬼杀4式:黑暗分割]] | | width="150" align="center" |[[Exorcism Stance 4 : Darkness Sever/zh-hans|鬼杀4式:黑暗分割]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 137: | Line 149: | ||
=== [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | === [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Extinction.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Extinction.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Saber - Extinction/zh-hans|Saber - 灭绝]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Saber - Extinction/zh-hans|Saber - 灭绝]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BigBurst.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BigBurst.png]] |
Revision as of 07:29, 17 February 2016
各角色职业的1转MP2的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "1转MP2"
The following 74 pages are in this category, out of 74 total.
D
E
F
G
P
R
S
- Saber - Extinction/zh-hans
- Schmerz/zh-hans
- Sharpshooter Syndrome/zh-hans
- Shockwave - Divider/zh-hans
- Sonic Jump/zh-hans
- Sonic Wave/zh-hans
- Sparrow Factory/zh-hans
- Spell: Storm/zh-hans
- Spell: Thunder/zh-hans
- Spiral Blast/zh-hans
- Sweep Rolling - Tri-Vulcan/zh-hans
- Sweep Rolling/zh-hans
- Sword Fall/zh-hans
- Sword Fire (Elesis)/zh-hans