Category:1转MP1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "钢铁壁垒 - 尖刺" to "钢铁壁垒") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
=== [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | === [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS23.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS23.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Stone/zh-hans|地狱之石]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Stone/zh-hans|地狱之石]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:HeavyPress.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Heavy Press/zh-hans|魔力爆发]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 53: | Line 50: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Chragebolt.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Chragebolt.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Charged Bolt/zh-hans|钢铁壁垒]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Charged Bolt/zh-hans|钢铁壁垒]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 57: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Hornet Sting.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting - Explosion/zh-hans|电磁飞弹]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[Image:Atomic Blaster.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Atomic Blaster/zh-hans|机枪扫射]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CASActive5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Surface Cutting/zh-hans|割喉命令]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard/zh-hans|光盾之盾]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | width="40" {{!}} [[Image:Kugelblitz.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Kugel Blitz/zh-hans|闪电击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ParticleRay.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ParticleRay.png]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 80: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI_BURSTWOLF.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Burst Wolf/zh-hans|爆裂之狼]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Brutal_Swing.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Brutal Swing/zh-hans|巨力冲击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_DUALBUSTER.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dual Buster/zh-hans|双重射击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dual Buster/zh-hans|双重射击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyShot.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Deadly Shot/zh-hans|致命射击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BigBangStream.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream/zh-hans|大爆炸]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:IDetonation.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Detonation/zh-hans|超强乱射加农炮]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 04:36, 27 January 2016
各角色职业的1转MP1的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "1转MP1"
The following 59 pages are in this category, out of 59 total.