Guild:ChivalryMemberTempOfficer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Rank !! Class !! IGN !! Position !! Status !! Description | ! Rank !! Class !! IGN !! Position !! Status !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:CMNEW.png]] || ''' | | [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:CMNEW.png]] || '''CodeHazumi''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Quit || Siscon, Mahal nya daw si Eve. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || '''Chiyanderu''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Pureber ni Yuki (YOOOKEEEEEEH) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || '''YuukiTenshin''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || "Yuki", Pureber ni Chiyanderu, Prooooo~ | | [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || '''YuukiTenshin''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || "Yuki", Pureber ni Chiyanderu, Prooooo~ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || '''Huukha''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Say hello to our first ID member =w=)b | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || '''intes187''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Imouto ni Kuuro, Chiiiiiix~ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || '''MimiYatogami''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Semi-Active(?) || "LuxMitsuki", Dinurog ni Kuuro. | | [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || '''MimiYatogami''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Semi-Active(?) || "LuxMitsuki", Dinurog ni Kuuro. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || '''TwistedEls''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Nightshifter, Loves bewbs. | | [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || '''TwistedEls''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Semi-Active || Nightshifter, Loves bewbs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || '''WinterCindy''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Inactive || TAGA RESU NAMIN WOOOOOH | | [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || '''WinterCindy''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Inactive || TAGA RESU NAMIN WOOOOOH | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:BMNEW.png]] || '''AgentLevi''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Uhmmmm *no comment* | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:MMNEW.png]] || '''Addcellarator''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Pro pro pro pro pro pro (pro pro pro....)! | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:MMNEW.png]] || '''Zirce''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Another Pro pro pro pro pro pro (And a semi fegget)! | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:AsuraPicForNiiii4.png]] || '''Djsona27''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Ignia Ignia Ignia~ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:AsuraPicForNiiii4.png]] || '''Fauxie''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Inactive || Le american girl or guy whatsoever | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 12:54, 15 December 2015
Rank | Class | IGN | Position | Status | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:CMNEW.png | CodeHazumi | Officer | Quit | Siscon, Mahal nya daw si Eve. | |
File:DENEW.png | Chiyanderu | Officer | Active | Pureber ni Yuki (YOOOKEEEEEEH) | |
File:CBSNEW.png | YuukiTenshin | Officer | Active | "Yuki", Pureber ni Chiyanderu, Prooooo~ | |
File:CBSNEW.png | Huukha | Officer | Active | Say hello to our first ID member =w=)b | |
File:CBSNEW.png | intes187 | Officer | Active | Imouto ni Kuuro, Chiiiiiix~ | |
File:CAvNEW.png | MimiYatogami | Officer | Semi-Active(?) | "LuxMitsuki", Dinurog ni Kuuro. | |
File:CAvNEW.png | TwistedEls | Officer | Semi-Active | Nightshifter, Loves bewbs. | |
File:CAvNEW.png | WinterCindy | Officer | Inactive | TAGA RESU NAMIN WOOOOOH | |
File:BMNEW.png | AgentLevi | Officer | Active | Uhmmmm *no comment* | |
File:MMNEW.png | Addcellarator | Officer | Active | Pro pro pro pro pro pro (pro pro pro....)! | |
File:MMNEW.png | Zirce | Officer | Active | Another Pro pro pro pro pro pro (And a semi fegget)! | |
Djsona27 | Officer | Active | Ignia Ignia Ignia~ | ||
Fauxie | Officer | Inactive | Le american girl or guy whatsoever |